NL Play-offs 2022/23
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di - 7. Mär. | Pre-Playoff | 14824 | Bern | Kloten | 5:1 (1:1 2:0 2:0) |
Di - 7. Mär. | Pre-Playoff | 8947 | Fribourg | Lugano | 1:2 (0:0 1:2 0:0) |
Do - 9. Mär. | Pre-Playoff | 7135 | Kloten | Bern | 4:1 (0:0 2:1 2:0) |
Do - 9. Mär. | Pre-Playoff | 6110 | Lugano | Fribourg | 2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0) |
Sa - 11. Mär. | Pre-Playoff | 17031 | Bern | Kloten | 5:0 (0:0 2:0 3:0) |
Di - 14. Mär. | 2. VF | 6562 | Biel | Bern | 3:0 (1:0 2:0 0:0) |
Di - 14. Mär. | 1. VF | 6102 | Servette | Lugano | 6:3 (2:1 0:1 4:1) |
Di - 14. Mär. | "Final" | 4545 | SCL Tigers | Ajoie | 4:0 (1:0 1:0 2:0) |
Mi - 15. Mär. | 4. VF | 12000 | ZSC Lions | Davos | 4:1 (1:1 2:0 1:0) |
Mi - 15. Mär. | 3. VF | 6100 | Rapperswil | Zug | 2:5 (1:2 1:1 0:2) |
Do - 16. Mär. | 1. VF | 5242 | Lugano | Servette | 2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0) |
Do - 16. Mär. | 2. VF | 16179 | Bern | Biel | 2:4 (2:3 0:1 0:0) |
Do - 16. Mär. | "Final" | 4076 | Ajoie | SCL Tigers | 0:2 (0:0 0:1 0:1) |
Fr - 17. Mär. | 3. VF | 7200 | Zug | Rapperswil | 4:3 (1:1 1:2 2:0) |
Fr - 17. Mär. | 4. VF | 6547 | Davos | ZSC Lions | 2:1 (1:1 1:0 0:0) |
Sa - 18. Mär. | 1. VF | 7135 | Servette | Lugano | 3:2 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.V. |
Sa - 18. Mär. | 2. VF | 6562 | Biel | Bern | 3:5 (0:0 2:2 1:3) |
Sa - 18. Mär. | "Final" | 5459 | SCL Tigers | Ajoie | 1:3 (0:0 0:3 1:0) |
So - 19. Mär. | 3. VF | 6100 | Rapperswil | Zug | 4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0) |
So - 19. Mär. | 4. VF | 12000 | ZSC Lions | Davos | 3:2 (0:1 3:0 0:1) |
Di - 21. Mär. | 1. VF | 5609 | Lugano | Servette | 2:1 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.V. |
Di - 21. Mär. | 2. VF | 17031 | Bern | Biel | 3:2 (0:0 2:1 1:1) |
Di - 21. Mär. | "Final" | 4531 | Ajoie | SCL Tigers | 2:1 (1:1 1:0 0:0) |
Mi - 22. Mär. | 4. VF | 5174 | Davos | ZSC Lions | 2:3 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V. |
Mi - 22. Mär. | 3. VF | 7200 | Zug | Rapperswil | 3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0) |
Do - 23. Mär. | "Final" | 4786 | SCL Tigers | Ajoie | 3:2 (0:0 0:1 2:1) n.V. |
Fr - 24. Mär. | 1. VF | 7135 | Servette | Lugano | 5:1 (1:0 2:0 2:1) |
Fr - 24. Mär. | 3. VF | 6100 | Rapperswil | Zug | 4:1 (0:1 2:0 2:0) |
Fr - 24. Mär. | 4. VF | 12000 | ZSC Lions | Davos | 1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0) |
Fr - 24. Mär. | 2. VF | 6562 | Biel | Bern | 3:1 (2:0 0:1 1:0) |
Sa - 25. Mär. | "Final" | 5178 | Ajoie | SCL Tigers | 4:5 (1:2 3:0 0:2) n.V. |
So - 26. Mär. | 1. VF | 6420 | Lugano | Servette | 2:5 (0:2 1:1 1:2) |
So - 26. Mär. | 2. VF | 17031 | Bern | Biel | 3:4 (1:1 1:0 1:3) |
So - 26. Mär. | 3. VF | 7200 | Zug | Rapperswil | 4:1 (1:0 0:1 3:0) |
Do - 30. Mär. | 1. HF | 6562 | Biel | ZSC Lions | 1:0 (0:0 0:0 1:0) |
Fr - 31. Mär. | 2. HF | 6906 | Servette | Zug | 3:1 (0:0 0:1 3:0) |
Sa - 1. Apr. | 1. HF | 12000 | ZSC Lions | Biel | 0:4 (0:2 0:1 0:1) |
So - 2. Apr. | 2. HF | 7200 | Zug | Servette | 3:1 (1:0 1:1 1:0) |
Mo - 3. Apr. | 1. HF | 6562 | Biel | ZSC Lions | 5:3 (0:0 5:2 0:1) |
Di - 4. Apr. | 2. HF | 6918 | Servette | Zug | 2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0) |
Mi - 5. Apr. | 1. HF | 12000 | ZSC Lions | Biel | 3:5 (2:1 1:2 0:2) |
Do - 6. Apr. | 2. HF | 7200 | Zug | Servette | 2:3 (0:0 1:2 1:0) n.V. |
Sa - 8. Apr. | 2. HF | 7135 | Servette | Zug | 3:2 (0:0 1:2 2:0) |
Fr - 14. Apr. | Final | 7135 | Servette | Biel | 2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1) |
So - 16. Apr. | Final | 6562 | Biel | Servette | 3:2 (2:1 0:0 1:1) |
Di - 18. Apr. | Final | 7135 | Servette | Biel | 1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V. |
Do - 20. Apr. | Final | 6562 | Biel | Servette | 2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:1) |
Sa - 22. Apr. | Final | 7135 | Servette | Biel | 7:1 (0:0 4:0 3:1) |
Di - 25. Apr. | Final | 6562 | Biel | Servette | 4:2 (0:1 2:0 2:1) |
Do - 27. Apr. | Final | 7135 | Servette | Biel | 4:1 (2:0 1:1 1:0) |