NL Qualifikation 2023/24
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So - 1. Okt. | - | 4007 | Davos | Lausanne | 1:2 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V. |
So - 1. Okt. | - | 6866 | Zug | Servette | 2:1 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.P. |
Di - 3. Okt. | - | 3716 | Ajoie | SCL Tigers | 0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2) |
Di - 3. Okt. | - | 10295 | ZSC Lions | Zug | 2:3 (1:0 1:0 0:2) n.V. |
Di - 3. Okt. | - | 5655 | Biel | Ambrì | 4:5 (1:0 1:3 2:1) n.P. |
Di - 3. Okt. | - | 4079 | Davos | Bern | 2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:0) n.V. |
Di - 3. Okt. | - | 5138 | Servette | Kloten | 5:1 (0:1 4:0 1:0) |
Di - 3. Okt. | - | 4327 | Lugano | Rapperswil | 1:6 (0:3 0:1 1:2) |
Di - 3. Okt. | - | 7511 | Lausanne | Fribourg | 1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V. |
Fr - 6. Okt. | - | 4513 | Ajoie | Fribourg | 1:3 (0:1 0:2 1:0) |
Fr - 6. Okt. | - | 5979 | Lausanne | Rapperswil | 1:3 (1:1 0:0 0:2) |
Fr - 6. Okt. | - | 15003 | Bern | Ambrì | 2:1 (1:0 1:1 0:0) |
Fr - 6. Okt. | - | 5370 | SCL Tigers | Zug | 3:2 (1:0 1:2 0:0) n.V. |
Fr - 6. Okt. | - | 5825 | Biel | Kloten | 2:4 (0:0 0:2 2:2) |
Fr - 6. Okt. | - | 4513 | Lugano | Servette | 7:4 (1:0 2:2 4:2) |
Sa - 7. Okt. | - | 6827 | Servette | Biel | 3:2 (1:1 1:1 0:0) n.P. |
Sa - 7. Okt. | - | 6860 | Zug | Lausanne | 9:2 (5:0 2:2 2:0) |
Sa - 7. Okt. | - | 5004 | Davos | Lugano | 4:0 (2:0 1:0 1:0) |
Sa - 7. Okt. | - | 5351 | Rapperswil | ZSC Lions | 2:5 (0:0 1:1 1:4) |
Sa - 7. Okt. | - | 5683 | Kloten | SCL Tigers | 0:3 (0:1 0:0 0:2) |
Sa - 7. Okt. | - | 9009 | Fribourg | Bern | 3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1) |
So - 8. Okt. | - | 11431 | ZSC Lions | Davos | 2:3 (0:0 1:3 1:0) |
Fr - 13. Okt. | - | 4945 | Lugano | Bern | 5:2 (1:0 3:1 1:1) |
Fr - 13. Okt. | - | 5724 | Biel | Rapperswil | 2:1 (1:0 0:1 0:0) n.V. |
Fr - 13. Okt. | - | 9009 | Fribourg | Kloten | 4:1 (2:0 2:0 0:1) |
Fr - 13. Okt. | - | 4389 | Ajoie | Lausanne | 1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0) |
Fr - 13. Okt. | - | 10250 | ZSC Lions | SCL Tigers | 3:0 (2:0 0:0 1:0) |
Sa - 14. Okt. | - | 6221 | Kloten | Davos | 3:2 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V. |
Sa - 14. Okt. | - | 5529 | SCL Tigers | Lugano | 0:8 (0:1 0:4 0:3) |
Sa - 14. Okt. | - | 6775 | Ambrì | ZSC Lions | 4:3 (1:1 0:1 2:1) n.V. |
Sa - 14. Okt. | - | 4835 | Rapperswil | Fribourg | 2:4 (0:0 0:2 2:2) |
Sa - 14. Okt. | - | 6885 | Zug | Ajoie | 7:2 (0:0 4:0 3:2) |
Sa - 14. Okt. | - | 15322 | Bern | Servette | 2:3 (0:2 0:0 2:0) n.V. |
So - 15. Okt. | - | 5545 | Davos | Zug | 1:5 (0:2 0:2 1:1) |
So - 15. Okt. | - | 5511 | Servette | Ambrì | 5:3 (2:2 2:0 1:1) |
Mi - 18. Okt. | - | 6000 | SCL Tigers | Bern | 4:5 (1:2 2:2 1:0) n.V. |
Fr - 20. Okt. | - | 4218 | Ajoie | ZSC Lions | 2:4 (1:1 1:0 0:3) |
Fr - 20. Okt. | - | 5876 | Servette | SCL Tigers | 4:3 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.V. |
Fr - 20. Okt. | - | 6320 | Biel | Lugano | 2:5 (0:1 2:1 0:3) |
Fr - 20. Okt. | - | 5731 | Kloten | Zug | 1:4 (0:3 0:0 1:1) |
Fr - 20. Okt. | - | 9009 | Fribourg | Davos | 2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1) |
Fr - 20. Okt. | - | 5325 | Rapperswil | Ambrì | 3:1 (0:0 0:0 3:1) |
Sa - 21. Okt. | - | 5206 | SCL Tigers | Lausanne | 4:3 (1:1 3:1 0:1) |
Sa - 21. Okt. | - | 3840 | Davos | Ajoie | 1:2 (1:0 0:1 0:1) |
Sa - 21. Okt. | - | 6550 | Ambrì | Kloten | 2:0 (0:0 1:0 1:0) |
Sa - 21. Okt. | - | 6956 | Zug | Biel | 5:2 (0:0 2:2 3:0) |
Sa - 21. Okt. | - | 14678 | Bern | Rapperswil | 2:1 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V. |
So - 22. Okt. | - | 11589 | ZSC Lions | Servette | 5:3 (0:2 3:1 2:0) |
So - 22. Okt. | - | 6205 | Lugano | Fribourg | 5:3 (1:0 1:1 3:2) |
So - 22. Okt. | - | 6670 | Lausanne | Bern | 4:5 (0:2 2:1 2:1) n.V. |
Di - 24. Okt. | - | 9009 | Fribourg | Ambrì | 7:4 (0:2 5:2 2:0) |
Di - 24. Okt. | - | 4509 | Rapperswil | Zug | 2:5 (0:2 2:1 0:2) |
Di - 24. Okt. | - | 3392 | Davos | SCL Tigers | 3:1 (2:1 1:0 0:0) |
Di - 24. Okt. | - | 4137 | Ajoie | Lugano | 1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.V. |
Di - 24. Okt. | - | 7027 | Servette | Lausanne | 3:2 (0:1 1:0 2:1) |
Di - 24. Okt. | - | 4621 | Kloten | Bern | 1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0) |
Di - 24. Okt. | - | 5720 | Biel | ZSC Lions | 2:3 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.V. |
Fr - 27. Okt. | - | 6767 | Servette | Fribourg | 3:4 (0:0 1:3 2:0) n.P. |
Fr - 27. Okt. | - | 6100 | Rapperswil | Davos | 3:2 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.V. |
Fr - 27. Okt. | - | 6536 | Lausanne | Kloten | 3:0 (2:0 1:0 0:0) |
Fr - 27. Okt. | - | 6408 | Biel | Ajoie | 4:3 (1:1 1:1 1:1) n.P. |
Fr - 27. Okt. | - | 11558 | ZSC Lions | Lugano | 1:3 (1:0 0:2 0:1) |
Fr - 27. Okt. | - | 7200 | Zug | Ambrì | 2:3 (0:2 1:1 1:0) |
Sa - 28. Okt. | - | 4604 | Davos | Biel | 3:2 (2:1 0:0 1:1) |
Sa - 28. Okt. | - | 9009 | Fribourg | ZSC Lions | 1:3 (0:1 0:1 1:1) |
Sa - 28. Okt. | - | 6545 | Ambrì | SCL Tigers | 2:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.V. |
Sa - 28. Okt. | - | 5152 | Kloten | Rapperswil | 2:1 (1:1 1:0 0:0) |
Sa - 28. Okt. | - | 5227 | Lugano | Lausanne | 3:4 (2:2 1:2 0:0) |
Sa - 28. Okt. | - | 15754 | Bern | Zug | 1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P. |
Di - 31. Okt. | - | 11319 | ZSC Lions | Bern | 4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0) |
Di - 31. Okt. | - | 5015 | SCL Tigers | Rapperswil | 2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1) |
Di - 31. Okt. | - | 4602 | Lugano | Zug | 1:4 (0:2 0:1 1:1) |
Di - 31. Okt. | - | 4388 | Ajoie | Kloten | 5:2 (2:0 2:0 1:2) |
Di - 31. Okt. | - | 6408 | Biel | Fribourg | 2:1 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V. |
Di - 31. Okt. | - | 5703 | Lausanne | Ambrì | 1:2 (0:1 0:0 1:0) n.V. |