NL Qualifikation 2023/24
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi - 1. Nov. | - | 5879 | Servette | Davos | 1:2 (1:1 0:1 0:0) |
Do - 2. Nov. | - | 5951 | Lausanne | Davos | 1:0 (0:0 1:0 0:0) |
Fr - 3. Nov. | - | 7429 | Kloten | ZSC Lions | 4:2 (1:1 0:0 3:1) |
Fr - 3. Nov. | - | 6775 | Ambrì | Lugano | 5:4 (2:2 1:0 2:2) |
Fr - 3. Nov. | - | 14945 | Bern | Ajoie | 4:3 (1:0 2:1 0:2) n.V. |
Fr - 3. Nov. | - | 6000 | SCL Tigers | Biel | 3:2 (1:1 1:0 1:1) |
Fr - 3. Nov. | - | 4393 | Rapperswil | Servette | 2:4 (2:2 0:1 0:1) |
Sa - 4. Nov. | - | 5273 | Davos | Ambrì | 0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1) |
Sa - 4. Nov. | - | 4594 | Ajoie | Rapperswil | 4:1 (1:0 2:1 1:0) |
Sa - 4. Nov. | - | 10519 | ZSC Lions | Lausanne | 2:3 (1:2 0:0 1:0) n.P. |
Sa - 4. Nov. | - | 6457 | Servette | Zug | 2:3 (0:1 1:0 1:1) n.V. |
Sa - 4. Nov. | - | 6408 | Biel | Bern | 2:1 (1:1 1:0 0:0) |
Sa - 4. Nov. | - | 4715 | Lugano | Kloten | 3:1 (3:0 0:1 0:0) |
Sa - 4. Nov. | - | 9009 | Fribourg | SCL Tigers | 2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:1) n.P. |
Mi - 15. Nov. | - | 7080 | Zug | Fribourg | 5:1 (3:0 1:0 1:1) |
Fr - 17. Nov. | - | 9075 | Fribourg | Ajoie | 8:4 (2:2 3:0 3:2) |
Fr - 17. Nov. | - | 7135 | Servette | Lugano | 2:3 (1:0 0:1 1:2) |
Fr - 17. Nov. | - | 6631 | Ambrì | Bern | 5:2 (3:0 2:2 0:0) |
Fr - 17. Nov. | - | 4555 | Rapperswil | Lausanne | 3:1 (2:1 1:0 0:0) |
Fr - 17. Nov. | - | 4834 | Kloten | Biel | 2:3 (1:0 1:1 0:1) n.V. |
Fr - 17. Nov. | - | 6984 | Zug | SCL Tigers | 4:3 (1:1 2:2 0:0) n.V. |
Sa - 18. Nov. | - | 6183 | Biel | Servette | 1:5 (0:1 1:2 0:2) |
Sa - 18. Nov. | - | 6000 | SCL Tigers | Kloten | 5:2 (2:1 2:0 1:1) |
Sa - 18. Nov. | - | 5073 | Lugano | Davos | 6:4 (2:1 2:1 2:2) |
Sa - 18. Nov. | - | 5016 | Ajoie | Ambrì | 2:6 (0:2 1:1 1:3) |
Sa - 18. Nov. | - | 6870 | Lausanne | Zug | 4:1 (1:0 0:1 3:0) |
So - 19. Nov. | - | 6547 | Davos | ZSC Lions | 3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0) |
So - 19. Nov. | - | 16321 | Bern | Fribourg | 3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1) |
Mi - 22. Nov. | - | 9010 | Lausanne | Fribourg | 6:3 (1:1 1:1 4:1) |
Do - 23. Nov. | - | 4501 | Lugano | SCL Tigers | 2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:1) |
Fr - 24. Nov. | - | 5533 | Kloten | Fribourg | 5:3 (0:2 1:1 4:0) |
Fr - 24. Nov. | - | 7200 | Zug | Davos | 3:1 (0:0 0:1 3:0) |
Fr - 24. Nov. | - | 15801 | Bern | Lugano | 4:2 (0:1 3:0 1:1) |
Fr - 24. Nov. | - | 4556 | Rapperswil | Biel | 0:3 (0:1 0:1 0:1) |
Fr - 24. Nov. | - | 5484 | SCL Tigers | ZSC Lions | 1:2 (0:0 0:2 1:0) |
Fr - 24. Nov. | - | 6534 | Ambrì | Servette | 2:5 (1:2 0:1 1:2) |
Sa - 25. Nov. | - | 9075 | Fribourg | Rapperswil | 3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1) |
Sa - 25. Nov. | - | 12000 | ZSC Lions | Ambrì | 5:3 (0:0 4:2 1:1) |
Sa - 25. Nov. | - | 5006 | Davos | Kloten | 4:3 (2:1 1:0 0:2) n.V. |
Sa - 25. Nov. | - | 6408 | Biel | Lausanne | 1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0) |
Sa - 25. Nov. | - | 4417 | Ajoie | Zug | 2:4 (2:1 0:0 0:3) |
Sa - 25. Nov. | - | 6819 | Servette | Bern | 2:3 (1:0 1:1 0:2) |
So - 26. Nov. | - | 9314 | Lausanne | Ajoie | 5:0 (2:0 2:0 1:0) |
Di - 28. Nov. | - | 6179 | Ambrì | Biel | 2:5 (0:2 0:0 2:3) |
Di - 28. Nov. | - | 7030 | Zug | ZSC Lions | 2:4 (0:1 1:2 1:1) |
Di - 28. Nov. | - | 4339 | Rapperswil | Lugano | 1:6 (1:1 0:3 0:2) |
Di - 28. Nov. | - | 5934 | Lausanne | SCL Tigers | 6:2 (3:0 0:0 3:2) |
Di - 28. Nov. | - | 4470 | Kloten | Servette | 4:3 (2:0 1:2 1:1) |
Mi - 29. Nov. | - | 14945 | Bern | Davos | 3:2 (2:0 1:1 0:1) |