NL Qualifikation 2023/24
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr - 15. Sep. | - | 15442 | Bern | Lausanne | 4:1 (1:0 0:0 3:1) |
So - 17. Sep. | - | 4314 | Rapperswil | Bern | 5:2 (1:0 2:1 2:1) |
Di - 19. Sep. | - | 13004 | Bern | Kloten | 2:1 (0:1 1:0 1:0) |
Fr - 22. Sep. | - | 15131 | Bern | SCL Tigers | 7:0 (3:0 2:0 2:0) |
Sa - 23. Sep. | - | 7032 | Zug | Bern | 3:2 (0:1 2:1 0:0) n.P. |
Di - 26. Sep. | - | 13818 | Bern | ZSC Lions | 1:6 (1:3 0:3 0:0) |
Fr - 29. Sep. | - | 4232 | Ajoie | Bern | 1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:1) |
Sa - 30. Sep. | - | 15053 | Bern | Biel | 4:2 (1:0 1:0 2:2) |
Di - 3. Okt. | - | 4079 | Davos | Bern | 2:3 (0:1 1:1 1:0) n.V. |
Fr - 6. Okt. | - | 15003 | Bern | Ambrì | 2:1 (1:0 1:1 0:0) |
Sa - 7. Okt. | - | 9009 | Fribourg | Bern | 3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1) |
Fr - 13. Okt. | - | 4945 | Lugano | Bern | 5:2 (1:0 3:1 1:1) |
Sa - 14. Okt. | - | 15322 | Bern | Servette | 2:3 (0:2 0:0 2:0) n.V. |
Mi - 18. Okt. | - | 6000 | SCL Tigers | Bern | 4:5 (1:2 2:2 1:0) n.V. |
Sa - 21. Okt. | - | 14678 | Bern | Rapperswil | 2:1 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V. |
So - 22. Okt. | - | 6670 | Lausanne | Bern | 4:5 (0:2 2:1 2:1) n.V. |
Di - 24. Okt. | - | 4621 | Kloten | Bern | 1:2 (0:1 1:1 0:0) |
Sa - 28. Okt. | - | 15754 | Bern | Zug | 1:2 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P. |
Di - 31. Okt. | - | 11319 | ZSC Lions | Bern | 4:1 (1:0 1:1 2:0) |
Fr - 3. Nov. | - | 14945 | Bern | Ajoie | 4:3 (1:0 2:1 0:2) n.V. |
Sa - 4. Nov. | - | 6408 | Biel | Bern | 2:1 (1:1 1:0 0:0) |
Fr - 17. Nov. | - | 6631 | Ambrì | Bern | 5:2 (3:0 2:2 0:0) |
So - 19. Nov. | - | 16321 | Bern | Fribourg | 3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1) |
Fr - 24. Nov. | - | 15801 | Bern | Lugano | 4:2 (0:1 3:0 1:1) |
Sa - 25. Nov. | - | 6819 | Servette | Bern | 2:3 (1:0 1:1 0:2) |
Mi - 29. Nov. | - | 14945 | Bern | Davos | 3:2 (2:0 1:1 0:1) |
Fr - 1. Dez. | - | 5048 | Davos | Bern | 7:0 (1:0 2:0 4:0) |
Sa - 2. Dez. | - | 14989 | Bern | Rapperswil | 4:0 (1:0 1:0 2:0) |
Fr - 8. Dez. | - | 6408 | Biel | Bern | 4:3 (1:1 0:1 2:1) n.V. |
Sa - 9. Dez. | - | 16031 | Bern | Zug | 2:6 (0:3 1:2 1:1) |
Di - 19. Dez. | - | 6857 | Servette | Bern | 2:1 (0:0 0:1 1:0) n.P. |
Do - 21. Dez. | - | 14992 | Bern | Ajoie | 2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:0) n.V. |
Sa - 23. Dez. | - | 6639 | Kloten | Bern | 1:4 (0:0 0:2 1:2) |
Di - 2. Jan. | - | 17007 | Bern | SCL Tigers | 5:4 (0:3 2:1 2:0) n.P. |
Fr - 5. Jan. | - | 16002 | Bern | ZSC Lions | 3:2 (0:1 2:1 0:0) n.P. |
So - 7. Jan. | - | 6095 | Ambrì | Bern | 2:5 (2:1 0:3 0:1) |
Fr - 12. Jan. | - | 8566 | Lausanne | Bern | 4:1 (3:1 1:0 0:0) |
Sa - 13. Jan. | - | 16954 | Bern | Fribourg | 1:5 (0:0 1:2 0:3) |
Fr - 19. Jan. | - | 15421 | Bern | Lugano | 2:3 (0:1 0:1 2:1) |
Sa - 20. Jan. | - | 5181 | Lugano | Bern | 5:4 (1:3 2:1 2:0) |
Fr - 26. Jan. | - | 15962 | Bern | Davos | 4:2 (1:0 1:0 2:2) |
Sa - 27. Jan. | - | 4685 | Rapperswil | Bern | 3:4 (0:1 2:1 1:1) n.P. |
Di - 30. Jan. | - | 15367 | Bern | Biel | 3:2 (1:1 1:0 1:1) |
Fr - 2. Feb. | - | 15382 | Bern | Kloten | 3:0 (1:0 0:0 2:0) |
Sa - 3. Feb. | - | 6000 | SCL Tigers | Bern | 2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0) |
Fr - 16. Feb. | - | 12000 | ZSC Lions | Bern | 4:1 (0:1 1:0 3:0) |
Sa - 17. Feb. | - | 16771 | Bern | Ambrì | 4:5 (0:1 3:2 1:1) n.V. |
Fr - 23. Feb. | - | 7065 | Zug | Bern | 1:4 (0:1 1:1 0:2) |
Sa - 24. Feb. | - | 16385 | Bern | Servette | 4:5 (1:1 1:0 2:3) n.P. |
Do - 29. Feb. | - | 4329 | Ajoie | Bern | 1:3 (0:0 1:0 0:3) |
Sa - 2. Mär. | - | 16250 | Bern | Lausanne | 4:1 (1:1 1:0 2:0) |
Mo - 4. Mär. | - | 9075 | Fribourg | Bern | 4:3 (1:0 1:2 1:1) n.V. |