NL Qualifikation 2023/24
Datum | ST | Zuschauer | Heimteam | Gastteam | Resultat/Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi - 13. Sep. | - | 9009 | Fribourg | Lausanne | 3:2 (0:0 0:1 2:1) n.V. |
Fr - 15. Sep. | - | 4195 | Davos | Fribourg | 3:4 (0:0 3:1 0:3) |
Sa - 16. Sep. | - | 9009 | Fribourg | Lugano | 2:5 (1:0 0:2 1:3) |
Di - 19. Sep. | - | 5950 | Ambrì | Fribourg | 2:3 (0:1 2:2 0:0) |
Fr - 22. Sep. | - | 9009 | Fribourg | Servette | 7:1 (2:1 5:0 0:0) |
Sa - 23. Sep. | - | 10378 | ZSC Lions | Fribourg | 2:1 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.P. |
Di - 26. Sep. | - | 9009 | Fribourg | Biel | 4:1 (0:0 1:0 3:1) |
Fr - 29. Sep. | - | 9009 | Fribourg | Zug | 5:2 (1:0 1:1 3:1) |
Sa - 30. Sep. | - | 5516 | SCL Tigers | Fribourg | 1:2 (1:1 0:0 0:0) n.V. |
Di - 3. Okt. | - | 7511 | Lausanne | Fribourg | 1:2 (0:0 1:1 0:0) n.V. |
Fr - 6. Okt. | - | 4513 | Ajoie | Fribourg | 1:3 (0:1 0:2 1:0) |
Sa - 7. Okt. | - | 9009 | Fribourg | Bern | 3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1) |
Fr - 13. Okt. | - | 9009 | Fribourg | Kloten | 4:1 (2:0 2:0 0:1) |
Sa - 14. Okt. | - | 4835 | Rapperswil | Fribourg | 2:4 (0:0 0:2 2:2) |
Fr - 20. Okt. | - | 9009 | Fribourg | Davos | 2:1 (1:0 0:0 1:1) |
So - 22. Okt. | - | 6205 | Lugano | Fribourg | 5:3 (1:0 1:1 3:2) |
Di - 24. Okt. | - | 9009 | Fribourg | Ambrì | 7:4 (0:2 5:2 2:0) |
Fr - 27. Okt. | - | 6767 | Servette | Fribourg | 3:4 (0:0 1:3 2:0) n.P. |
Sa - 28. Okt. | - | 9009 | Fribourg | ZSC Lions | 1:3 (0:1 0:1 1:1) |
Di - 31. Okt. | - | 6408 | Biel | Fribourg | 2:1 (1:0 0:0 0:1) n.V. |
Sa - 4. Nov. | - | 9009 | Fribourg | SCL Tigers | 2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:1) n.P. |
Mi - 15. Nov. | - | 7080 | Zug | Fribourg | 5:1 (3:0 1:0 1:1) |
Fr - 17. Nov. | - | 9075 | Fribourg | Ajoie | 8:4 (2:2 3:0 3:2) |
So - 19. Nov. | - | 16321 | Bern | Fribourg | 3:1 (0:0 1:0 2:1) |
Mi - 22. Nov. | - | 9010 | Lausanne | Fribourg | 6:3 (1:1 1:1 4:1) |
Fr - 24. Nov. | - | 5533 | Kloten | Fribourg | 5:3 (0:2 1:1 4:0) |
Sa - 25. Nov. | - | 9075 | Fribourg | Rapperswil | 3:1 (2:0 0:0 1:1) |
Fr - 1. Dez. | - | 4402 | Rapperswil | Fribourg | 1:4 (1:1 0:1 0:2) |
So - 3. Dez. | - | 9075 | Fribourg | Davos | 4:2 (1:1 2:0 1:1) |
Sa - 9. Dez. | - | 9075 | Fribourg | Biel | 3:4 (0:2 3:1 0:0) n.V. |
Di - 19. Dez. | - | 4371 | Ajoie | Fribourg | 1:2 (0:1 0:1 1:0) |
Do - 21. Dez. | - | 9075 | Fribourg | Lugano | 3:0 (0:0 1:0 2:0) |
Sa - 23. Dez. | - | 12000 | ZSC Lions | Fribourg | 2:1 (1:1 1:0 0:0) |
Di - 2. Jan. | - | 9075 | Fribourg | Kloten | 7:1 (3:1 2:0 2:0) |
Fr - 5. Jan. | - | 9075 | Fribourg | Lausanne | 4:3 (1:1 2:0 1:2) |
Sa - 6. Jan. | - | 6000 | SCL Tigers | Fribourg | 2:3 (0:2 1:0 1:1) |
Fr - 12. Jan. | - | 9075 | Fribourg | Ambrì | 6:2 (1:0 2:1 3:1) |
Sa - 13. Jan. | - | 16954 | Bern | Fribourg | 1:5 (0:0 1:2 0:3) |
Fr - 19. Jan. | - | 9075 | Fribourg | Servette | 6:1 (2:1 1:0 3:0) |
Sa - 20. Jan. | - | 7027 | Servette | Fribourg | 5:2 (2:0 2:2 1:0) |
Fr - 26. Jan. | - | 9075 | Fribourg | Rapperswil | 3:2 (0:0 2:0 1:2) |
Sa - 27. Jan. | - | 6547 | Davos | Fribourg | 3:5 (1:1 2:3 0:1) |
Di - 30. Jan. | - | 9075 | Fribourg | Zug | 3:4 (1:0 2:4 0:0) |
Fr - 2. Feb. | - | 9075 | Fribourg | ZSC Lions | 2:1 (0:0 0:0 1:1) n.P. |
Sa - 3. Feb. | - | 6031 | Kloten | Fribourg | 0:4 (0:0 0:1 0:3) |
Do - 15. Feb. | - | 7200 | Zug | Fribourg | 3:4 (0:0 2:1 1:2) n.P. |
Sa - 17. Feb. | - | 9075 | Fribourg | SCL Tigers | 3:5 (1:1 0:1 2:3) |
Fr - 23. Feb. | - | 6408 | Biel | Fribourg | 2:5 (1:1 0:3 1:1) |
Sa - 24. Feb. | - | 9075 | Fribourg | Ajoie | 0:1 (0:0 0:0 0:1) |
Do - 29. Feb. | - | 5001 | Lugano | Fribourg | 2:4 (0:0 2:2 0:2) |
Sa - 2. Mär. | - | 6775 | Ambrì | Fribourg | 3:2 (1:1 0:1 2:0) |
Mo - 4. Mär. | - | 9075 | Fribourg | Bern | 4:3 (1:0 1:2 1:1) n.V. |